GLC-LH-SM

 Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 10km

Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC single-mode

Price : 850.000 Rial

GLC-BX-U 40

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 40km

Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

Connector Type: LC,  single-mode

Price : 2.500.000 Rial

GLC-ZX-SM

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 70km

Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC single-mode

Price : 2.800.000 Rial

GLC-LH-SMD

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 10km

Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC single-mode

Price :950.000 Rial

GLC-BX-D 40

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 40km

Optical Wave Length: 310/1490 /1550 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC single-mode

Price : 2.500.000 Rial

GLC-ZX-SMD

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 70km

Optical Wave Length: 1550 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC single-mode

Price : 2.900.000 Rial

GLC-SX-MM

 Type : SFP (mini GBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 1 km

Optical Wave Length: 850 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/PC Multi-mode

Price : 850.000 Rial

GLC-T

 Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 100m

Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet

Connector Type: RJ-45

Price : 1.600.000 Rial

GLC-SX-MMD

 Type:SFP(miniGBIC) transceiver module

Max Transfer Distance: 1km

Optical Wave Length: 850 nm

Connector Type: LC, LC/Multi-mode

Price : 850.000 Rial